ericom
  Ericom Computers
Tiensestraat 178
3000 Leuven

Tel: 016/23.77.55
Fax: 016/23.48.05


- ADSL - NETWORK -
 
5000ADSL Filter 9,00 Euro
CADSLR4+Conceptronic CADSLR4plus ADSL2+ Router + 4 port switch annex59,95 Euro
DSL-2680/EUD-Link DSL-2680 Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router 74,95 Euro
1407319D-Link DSL-2741B WLan ADSL ISDN Broadband Router 802.11n 139,00 Euro
WAG160N-EWLinksys WAG160N Wireless-N ADSL2+ Gateway Annex A (incl rec)99,00 Euro
WAG320N-EULinksys WAG320N Wireless-N ADSL2+ Gateway Annex A (incl rec)145,00 Euro
X2000-EWLinksys X2000 Wireless-N ADSL2+ Gateway Annex A (incl rec) 99,00 Euro
DGND3300-100PESNetGear N300 Wireless Dual Band ADSL2+ Modem Router 99,99 Euro
SMC7904BRA3SMC 7904BRA3 ADSL2+ Router + 4 port switch annex A (PSTN) 59,95 Euro
1417906SMC 7904BRB2 ADSL Router + 4 port switch annex B (ISDN) 62,95 Euro
TD-8840TTP-Link TD-8840T ADSL2+ Modem Router 32,50 Euro
P-660H-D1Zyxel P-660H-D1 ADSL2+ modem/router Annex A (incl rec) 110,00 Euro
P-660H-D3Zyxel P-660H-D3 ADSL2+ modem/router Annex B (incl rec) 104,95 Euro
P-660HN-F1ZZyxel P-660HN-F1Z Wireless N ADSL2+ router Annex A(incl rec)154,95 Euro
P-660HN-F3ZZyxel P-660HN-F3Z Wireless N ADSL2+ router Annex B(incl rec)154,95 Euro

 

- BLUETOOTH - NETWORK -
 
F8T065BFBelkin mini Bluetooth 4.0 USB adapter, class 2, 10m 20,00 Euro
EW1085Ewent R.2 MICRO USB Bluetooth Ontvanger Class 14,95 Euro
CN-524Sitecom Micro Bluetooth 4.0 USB Adapter 19,99 Euro
USBBT1EDR4STARTECH Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 adapter - 50m klasse 1 31,00 Euro

 

- CABLES & ACCESOIRES - NETWORK -
 
CT4011Cable markers adhesive preprinted 24,50 Euro
IB8900CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 0.5m black 3,50 Euro
IB8400CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 0.5m ivory 2,50 Euro
IS8601CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 1.0m blue 3,75 Euro
IB8701CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 1.0m green 3,00 Euro
IB8401CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 1.0m ivory 3,00 Euro
IB8801CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 1.0m yellow 3,00 Euro
IB8951CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 1.5m black 4,50 Euro
IB8651CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 1.5m blue 3,75 Euro
IB8410CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 10.0m ivory 11,00 Euro
IB8502CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 2.00m red 4,00 Euro
IB8602CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 2.0m blue 4,50 Euro
IB8402CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 2.0m ivory 4,00 Euro
IB8420CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 20.0m ivory 20,00 Euro
IB8425CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 25.0m ivory 22,00 Euro
IS8603CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 3.0m blue 7,00 Euro
IB8403CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 3.0m ivory 5,00 Euro
IB8430CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 30.0m ivory 27,50 Euro
IB8405CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 5.0m ivory 6,50 Euro
IB8407CAT6 U/UTP patch cable 7.0m ivory 9,00 Euro
IS8651CAT6 U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.50m blue 4,50 Euro
IS8602CAT6 U/UTP patch cable snagless 2.0m blue 5,50 Euro
FB6500CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 0.50m red 6,50 Euro
FB6901CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 1.00m black 8,00 Euro
FB6951CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 1.50m black 9,00 Euro
FB6751CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 1.50m green 9,00 Euro
FB6551CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 1.50m red 9,00 Euro
FB6710CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 10.00m green 25,90 Euro
FB6510CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 10.00m red 25,90 Euro
FB6902CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 2.00m black 10,00 Euro
FB6702CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 2.00m green 10,50 Euro
FB6502CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 2.00m red 10,00 Euro
FB6903CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 3.00m black 12,00 Euro
FB6503CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 3.00m red 12,00 Euro
FB6505CAT6a S/FTP patch cable 5.00m red 16,50 Euro
IB4201CAT6A U/UTP patch cable 1.00m black 4,70 Euro
IB4301CAT6A U/UTP patch cable 1.00m orange 4,70 Euro
IB4202CAT6A U/UTP patch cable 2.00m black 6,50 Euro
IB2900CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 0.50m black 4,00 Euro
IB2600CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 0.50m blue 4,00 Euro
IB2700CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 0.50m green 4,00 Euro
IB2500CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 0.50m red 4,00 Euro
IB2901CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.00m black 4,50 Euro
IB2601CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.00m blue 4,50 Euro
IB2701CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.00m green 4,50 Euro
IB2501CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.00m red 4,50 Euro
IB2951CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.50m black 5,50 Euro
IB2651CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.50m blue 5,50 Euro
IB2751CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.50m green 5,50 Euro
IB2551CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 1.50m red 5,50 Euro
IB2902CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 2.00m black 6,00 Euro
IB2602CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 2.00m blue 6,00 Euro
IB2702CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 2.00m green 6,00 Euro
IB2502CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 2.00m red 6,00 Euro
IB2903CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 3.00m black 7,50 Euro
IB2603CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 3.00m blue 7,50 Euro
IB2703CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 3.00m green 7,50 Euro
IB2503CAT6a U/UTP patch cable snagless 3.00m red 7,50 Euro
TWPHT2008RCrimping Tool universel for RJ11, RJ12, RJ45 (incl. cutter) 31,50 Euro
UMCT8Crimping Tool voor RJ45 14,95 Euro
EW9005Crimping Tool voor RJ45 15,00 Euro
DN14001Digitus Network cable tester for RJ-45 & BNC 79,90 Euro
DN10001Digitus patchpanel Cat.5e 8-port desktop - wallmount 43,50 Euro
DARETRJ45Digitus retractable cable 1.2m 6,95 Euro
AL5LCLC02IFiber Optic Cable 50/125 LC/LC 2M 27,83 Euro
AL5LCLC02I/3IFiber Optic Cable 50/125 LC/LC 2M - OM3 CLASS 32,67 Euro
AL5LCLC03IFiber Optic Cable 50/125 LC/LC 3M 27,83 Euro
AL5LCLC03I/3IFiber Optic Cable 50/125 LC/LC 3M - OM3 CLASS 38,72 Euro
RL9702Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 LC/LC MM 2M - OM4 LSZH 21,00 Euro
RL9705Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 LC/LC MM 5M - OM4 LSZH 24,00 Euro
RL9720Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 LC/LC MM 20M - OM4 LSZH 52,00 Euro
TCR55SS0015BLFTP Kabel Cat5e 0.15mtr Black 2,50 Euro
TCR55SS0015BFTP Kabel Cat5e 0.15mtr Blue 2,50 Euro
TCR55SS0015GFTP Kabel Cat5e 0.15mtr Green 2,50 Euro
TCR55SS0015IFTP Kabel Cat5e 0.15mtr Ivory 2,50 Euro
WZ0012LogiLink toolset for networking (punch/crimp/strip/test) 24,95 Euro
TCT001Logon Network cable tester for UTP/STP 14,50 Euro
THTLSA+LSA Punch down tool for LSA strips & insulation/cutting 12,00 Euro
TWP6P4C1Modular Connector RJ11 0,30 Euro
GMB-NCT-3NCT-3 Digital network cable tester 79,00 Euro
AXC761-10000SNetgear ProSafe Stacking cable SFP+ to SFP+ 1m 121,00 Euro
TVIDTTP217CPASSIVE VIDEO BALUN KIT - BNC to UTP 14,90 Euro
TPP24U5BPatch Panel 24x RJ45 Cat.5e 19 inch unshielded (black) 49,01 Euro
PP1010Patch Panel 24x RJ45 Cat.6 19 inch (black) 70,79 Euro
TPP48RUPatch Panel 48xRJ45 Cat.5e 19 inch 88,33 Euro
CTCA8P2-SRJ45 adapter shielded F/F 8,30 Euro
SD6018RJ45 adapter shielded F/F Cat6 9,50 Euro
CTCA8CROSSRJ45 Koppelstuk Crossed 2,75 Euro
TWPADAP8SYRJ45 splitter 3xfemale 17,50 Euro
DAPQQM034000B85Skylane Optics QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, DAC - 3m228,69 Euro
DAPQQM054000B86Skylane Optics QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, DAC - 5m289,19 Euro
CT1010Tie-Raps 2.5 x 100 mm transparant 3,00 Euro
CT1300Tie-Raps 2.5 x 100 mm transparant met markeringslabel 12,90 Euro
ISWT10025BKTie-Raps 2.5 x 100 mm zwart 4,90 Euro
TSWT506Tie-Raps 2.5 x 160 mm zwart 5,90 Euro
CT1030Tie-Raps 3.6 x 150 mm transparant 6,50 Euro
CT1035Tie-Raps 3.6 x 150 mm zwart 6,90 Euro
CT1040Tie-Raps 3.6 x 203 mm transparant 9,00 Euro
CT1045Tie-Raps 3.6 x 203 mm zwart 9,90 Euro
SF8216Twinax Ethernet DAC Skylane Optics DAC 10Gb, SFP+, 1m 82,00 Euro
IK8902UTP Component Level Kabel Cat6 2mtr Black snagless 6,50 Euro
IK8903UTP Component Level Kabel Cat6 3mtr Black snagless 8,00 Euro
IK8905UTP Component Level Kabel Cat6 5mtr Black snagless 10,00 Euro
IK8907UTP Component Level Kabel Cat6 7mtr Black snagless 12,95 Euro
IK8910UTP Component Level Kabel Cat6 10mtr Black snagless 18,95 Euro
TCU55U005BUTP Kabel Cat5e 0.5mtr 1,75 Euro
TCU55U010GUTP Kabel Cat5e 1mtr 2,50 Euro
IB5501UTP Kabel Cat5e 1mtr Rood 2,50 Euro
501591UTP Kabel Cat5e 2mtr 3,50 Euro
7398UTP Kabel Cat5e 3mtr 4,50 Euro
IB5903UTP Kabel Cat5e 3mtr Black 5,50 Euro
ADDC300425UTP kabel Cat5e 5mtr 7,50 Euro
IB5605UTP Kabel Cat5e 5mtr Blauw 7,50 Euro
TCU55U075IUTP Kabel Cat5e 7mtr 8,50 Euro
ADDC300426UTP kabel Cat5e 10mtr 12,00 Euro
IB6010UTP kabel Cat5e 10mtr Grijs 12,00 Euro
TCU55U15UTP Kabel Cat5e 15mtr 16,00 Euro
IB6420UTP Kabel Cat5e 20mtr 21,50 Euro
TCU55U20UTP Kabel Cat5e 20mtr 21,50 Euro
TCU55U25UTP Kabel Cat5e 25mtr 26,50 Euro
IB6430UTP Kabel Cat5e 30mtr 29,50 Euro
TCR5SSCO003UTP Kabel Cat5e Cross 0.3mtr 2,50 Euro
TCR5SSCO010UTP Kabel Cat5e Cross 1mtr 3,00 Euro
TCR5SSCO20UTP Kabel Cat5e Cross 2mtr 4,00 Euro
TCR5SSCO030UTP Kabel Cat5e Cross 3mtr 3,50 Euro
TCR5SSCO050UTP Kabel Cat5e Cross 5mtr 10,00 Euro
TCR5SSCO100UTP Kabel Cat5e Cross 10mtr 10,00 Euro
TP5UTPSOUTP Kabel Cat5e solid unshielded box van 100mtr 47,50 Euro
501657UTP Kabel Cat5e solid unshielded box van 305 mtr 122,00 Euro
TCU66S0015BLUTP Kabel Cat6 0.15mtr Black 2,95 Euro
TCU66S0015OUTP Kabel Cat6 0.15mtr Orange 2,95 Euro
TCU66S003BLUTP Kabel Cat6 0.3mtr Black 3,25 Euro
TCU66S003BUTP Kabel Cat6 0.3mtr Blue 3,25 Euro
TCU66S003GUTP Kabel Cat6 0.3mtr Green 3,25 Euro
TCU66S003IUTP Kabel Cat6 0.3mtr Ivory 3,25 Euro
TCU66S003OUTP Kabel Cat6 0.3mtr Orange 3,25 Euro
TCU66S005BLUTP Kabel Cat6 0.5mtr Black 3,50 Euro
TCU66S005BUTP Kabel Cat6 0.5mtr Blue 3,25 Euro
TCU66S005IUTP Kabel Cat6 0.5mtr Ivory 3,50 Euro
TCU66S005OUTP Kabel Cat6 0.5mtr Orange 3,50 Euro
TCU66S015BLUTP Kabel Cat6 1.5mtr Black 4,75 Euro
TCU66S015BUTP Kabel Cat6 1.5mtr Blue 4,35 Euro
TCU66S015OUTP Kabel Cat6 1.5mtr Orange 4,75 Euro
TCU66S015RUTP Kabel Cat6 1.5mtr Red 4,75 Euro
TCU66S010BLUTP Kabel Cat6 1mtr Black 4,30 Euro
TCU66S010BUTP Kabel Cat6 1mtr Blue 4,30 Euro
TCU66S010OUTP Kabel Cat6 1mtr Orange 4,30 Euro
TCU66S010RUTP Kabel Cat6 1mtr Red 4,30 Euro
TCU66S020BLUTP Kabel Cat6 2mtr Black 5,20 Euro
TCU66S020BUTP Kabel Cat6 2mtr Blue 5,20 Euro
TCU66S020OUTP Kabel Cat6 2mtr Orange 5,20 Euro
TCU66S020RUTP Kabel Cat6 2mtr Red 5,20 Euro
TCU66S030BLUTP Kabel Cat6 3mtr Black 7,00 Euro
TCU66S030BUTP Kabel Cat6 3mtr Blue 6,90 Euro
IB1703UTP Kabel Cat6 3mtr Purple 6,90 Euro
TCU66S030RUTP Kabel Cat6 3mtr Red 6,90 Euro
TCU66S050BLUTP Kabel Cat6 5mtr Black 9,50 Euro
IB8605UTP Kabel Cat6 5mtr Blue 9,70 Euro
IB1505UTP Kabel Cat6 5mtr Orange 9,50 Euro
IB1705UTP Kabel Cat6 5mtr Purple 9,70 Euro
IB8505UTP Kabel Cat6 5mtr Red 9,70 Euro
IS8505UTP Kabel Cat6 5mtr Red Snagless 9,50 Euro
IS8907UTP Kabel Cat6 7mtr Black 11,50 Euro
IB8610UTP Kabel Cat6 10mtr Blue 15,95 Euro
IB1710UTP Kabel Cat6 10mtr Purple 15,95 Euro
IB8510UTP Kabel Cat6 10mtr Red 15,95 Euro
XS100HUTP Kabel Cat6 massief 100m met adersplitter 71,00 Euro
IB1502UTP Patch Kabel Cat6 2mtr Orange standard 5,70 Euro
IB1702UTP Patch Kabel Cat6 2mtr Purple standard 5,70 Euro
IB8802UTP Patch Kabel Cat6 2mtr Yellow standard 5,70 Euro
IB8810UTP Patch Kabel Cat6 10mtr Yellow standard 15,00 Euro
IB3810UTP Patch Kabel Cat6A 10mtr Blauw standard 20,90 Euro
CMP8P8CUTP plug RJ45 0,50 Euro

 

- CONNECTORS / ADAPTERS - NETWORK -
 
DN9005Digitus CAT6 dual wallplate flushmount 18,50 Euro
DN9006Digitus CAT6 dual wallplate wallmount 21,95 Euro
AX743-10000SNetgear I/O Module SFP+ AX743 344,85 Euro
AXM761-10000SNetgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR AXM761 434,00 Euro
MC200CMTP LINK MC200CM 1000MBPS to 1000MBPS MultiMode SC fiber conv67,00 Euro
TUAD89APSAWallplate 1x RJ45 surface mount 13,50 Euro

 

- ETHERNET VIA STROOMNET - NETWORK -
 
DHP-306AVD-Link Powerline 200M HomeplugAV Adapter (incl. rec.) 39,95 Euro
DHP-303/ED-LINK PowerLine HD Ethernet Starter Kit - 200Mbps (DHP-303)159,00 Euro
DHP-307AVD-Link PowerLine Homeplug AV Kit (incl. rec.) 79,00 Euro
9386Devolo dLAN 1200+ WiFi ac (uitbreiding) 129,90 Euro
9393Devolo dLAN 1200+ WiFi ac starter kit 189,85 Euro
9018Devolo dLAN 200 AV Wireless N 119,00 Euro
9022Devolo dLAN 200 AV Wireless N Starter Kit 159,00 Euro
9050Devolo dLAN 200 AVduo 49,95 Euro
9062Devolo dLAN 200 AVduo Network Kit 139,00 Euro
9056Devolo dLAN 200 AVduo Starter Kit 89,95 Euro
1454Devolo dLAN 200 AVmini Network Kit 139,90 Euro
1447Devolo dLAN 200 AVmini Starter Kit 109,90 Euro
1362Devolo dLAN 200 AVplus 89,90 Euro
1370Devolo dLAN 200 AVplus Starter Kit 154,95 Euro
1555Devolo dLAN 200 AVsmart+ 104,90 Euro
1556Devolo dLAN 200 AVsmart+ Starter Kit 149,90 Euro
1652Devolo dLAN 500 AVmini 95,00 Euro
1654Devolo dLAN 500 AVmini Network Kit 205,00 Euro
1653Devolo dLAN 500 AVmini Starter Kit 154,00 Euro
9037Devolo dLAN 500 AVmini Starter Kit 139,00 Euro
1639Devolo dLAN 500 AVplus 89,00 Euro
1641Devolo dLAN 500 AVplus Network Kit 199,00 Euro
1640Devolo dLAN 500 AVplus Starter Kit 175,00 Euro
9114Devolo dLAN 500 duo (2 adapters + 2x2 RJ45) 69,99 Euro
9642Devolo dLAN 550 WiFi network Kit 159,00 Euro
1581Devolo dLAN 85 HSmini Starter Kit 99,00 Euro
1433Devolo dLAN 85 HSplus 78,00 Euro
1425Devolo dLAN 85 HSplus Starter Kit 127,00 Euro
N150034Devolo dLAN duo 44,50 Euro
N150033Devolo dLAN duo Starter Kit 85,95 Euro
1378Devolo dLAN Highspeed Ethernet II 59,95 Euro
1973Devolo dLAN LiveCam (BE) 119,00 Euro
1980Devolo dLAN LiveCam Starter Kit 155,00 Euro
N150119Devolo dLAN Wireless Extender Starter Kit (incl. recupel) 139,00 Euro
PLSK400-EULinksys PLSK400 Powerline AV 4-Port Network Adapter Kit 89,95 Euro
PLWK400-EULinksys PLWK400 Powerline AV Wireless Network Extender Kit 139,90 Euro
XAVB1301-100PESNetGear Powerline 200 Mini Starter Kit 69,99 Euro
LN-553FRSitecom 500Mbps Homeplug FE w/ socket Kit LN-553FR 69,99 Euro
LN-554Sitecom 500Mbps Wi-Fi Homeplug LN-554 69,99 Euro
LN-509Sitecom HomePlug Adapter Plus Switch - 500Mbps 29,00 Euro
TL-WPA4230PKITTP Link 300 Mbps AV500 Wi-Fi Passthrough Powerline kit 109,00 Euro
TL-WPA4220TP Link 300 Mbps AV500 Wi-Fi Powerline extender 54,95 Euro
TL-WPA4220TKITTP Link 300 Mbps AV500 Wi-Fi Powerline extender Network Kit 139,00 Euro
TL-WPA4220KITTP Link 300 Mbps AV500 Wi-Fi Powerline extender startset 64,95 Euro
TL-PA8010PKITTP Link AV1200 Gigabit Powerline startset met stopcontact 109,00 Euro
TL-PA4010PKITTP Link AV500 Powerline startset met stopcontact 59,00 Euro

 

- FIREWALLS - NETWORK -
 
 Can't find what you're looking for ? Contact us ! 

 

- INTERNET SHARING BOXES - NETWORK -
 
1226825D-Link DIR-100 4 Port Ethernet Broadband Router w/ QoS 49,95 Euro
SRX5308-100EUSNETGEAR ProSafe SRX5308 Quad WAN Gigabit SSL VPN Firewall 529,00 Euro
TL-R600VPNTP LINK SafeStream gigabit breedband VPN router 90,75 Euro
TL-ER6020TP-Link TL-ER6020 NAT router met IPsec passthrough 192,00 Euro
TL-ER6120TP-Link TL-ER6120 SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router 262,57 Euro

 

- NETWERKKAARTEN - NETWORK -
 
DGE-528TD-Link DGE-528T 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter20,00 Euro
EM1017Eminent USB 3.0 Gigabit Networking Adapter 29,00 Euro
AXX10GBNIAIOMIntel Dual Port 82599EB 10GbE I/O Module 441,65 Euro
I350T2V2Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 173,00 Euro
EXPI9301CTIntel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter PCIe v1.1 (2.5GT/s) 57,00 Euro
AXX4P1GBPWLIOMIntel I350-AE4 Quad Port GbE I/O Module 350,90 Euro
969034Intel PRO/1000 GT 10/100/1000 Mbps 57,00 Euro
EXPI9402PTIntel PRO/1000 PT 10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Port PCI Express x4 186,00 Euro
EXPI9400PTIntel PRO/1000 PT 10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express x4 108,00 Euro
X540T1Intel X540-T1 10GbE Converged Network Adapter 381,15 Euro
UA0025CLogilink ethernet adapter 10/100 Mbps USB 2.0 24,00 Euro
LN-033Sitecom USB-C to Network Gigabit Adapter 34,99 Euro
ST1000SPEXD4StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter 135,00 Euro
US1GC30WStarTech USB-C to Network Gigabit Adapter 34,90 Euro
TG-3468TP-Link Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter 19,00 Euro
TG-3269TP-Link Gigabit PCI Network Adapter 20,00 Euro

 

- NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE - NETWORK -
 
D3NS1866L-4GSynology - DDR3L - 4GB RAM (6GB total) for DS718+ 89,00 Euro
DS1515+Synology Disk Station DS1515+ 849,00 Euro
DS218Synology Disk Station DS218 279,00 Euro
DS218+Synology Disk Station DS218+ 361,79 Euro
DS418Synology DiskStation DS418 (4 x HDD/SSD) 469,00 Euro
DS115JSynology DS115j SATA3 1Gbps (256MB RAM) 115,00 Euro
DS116Synology DS116 1Gbps 2 x USB 3 (1 GB RAM) 203,00 Euro
DS214+Synology DS214+ 2x SATA3 2x 1Gbps (1GB RAM / Max 8TB storage379,00 Euro
DS215+Synology DS215+ 2x SATA3 1Gbps (1 GB RAM / Max 16TB storage)369,00 Euro
DS216Synology DS216 2x SATA3 1Gbps (512MB RAM/Max 16TB/Marvell) 335,00 Euro
DS216+IISynology DS216+II 2x SATA3 1Gbps (1GB RAM / Max20TB/ Intel) 377,00 Euro
DS716+IISynology DS716+ 2x SATA3 2x1Gbps (2GB RAM / Max 40TB /Intel)529,00 Euro
DS718+Synology DS718+ 2x SATA3 2x1Gbps (2GB RAM / Max 24TB /Intel)495,00 Euro
DS916+Synology DS916+ 4x SATA3 2x1Gbps (2GB RAM / Max 16TB /Intel)650,00 Euro
DS918+Synology DS918+ 4xHDD (4GB DDR3L / Max. 48TB / Intel) 609,00 Euro
RS815+Synology RS815+ 4xSATA 4x1Gbps 2GB RAM 989,00 Euro
RS815RP+Synology RS815RP+ 1U 4xSATA 4x1Gbps 2GB RAM 1399,00 Euro

 

- PRINT SERVERS - NETWORK -
 
DN13003WDigitus Printserver Ethernet DN-13003-W 10/100 - USB 52,50 Euro
TLPS310UTP Link Single port USB 2.0 multifunction printserver 45,00 Euro

 

- SWITCH - NETWORK -
 
AT-8000GS/24POEAllied Telesis AT-8000GS/24PoE 24port 10/100/1000 PoE stack.1270,50 Euro
AT-8000GS/48Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48 48port 10/100/1000 stack. 1391,50 Euro
AT-GS950/16Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16 16port 10/100/1000 332,75 Euro
GS-1108LANCOM GS-1108 Unmanaged 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switch 143,99 Euro
GS-1224PLANCOM GS-1224P web-smart 24 PoE-gigabit ports switch 869,99 Euro
GS-2326LANCOM GS-2326 Managed 26-port Gigabit Ethernet switch 519,09 Euro
GS-2326PLANCOM GS-2326 Managed 26-port Gigabit Ethernet switch PoE 869,99 Euro
GS205-100PESNetgear 5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch GS205 34,90 Euro
GS208-100PESNetgear 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch GS208 44,90 Euro
APM402XL-10000SNetgear APM402XL Expansion module (2x 40G QSFP+) 519,09 Euro
APM408C-10000SNetgear APM408C Expansion module (8x 10GBASE-T) 797,39 Euro
APM408F-10000SNetgear APM408F Expansion module (8x 10G SFP+) 519,09 Euro
APS600W-100NESNetgear APS600W-100NES Power supply 470,69 Euro
APS150W-100NESNetgear Power supply (redundant) for ProSafe M4300-28G/52G 250,47 Euro
GS510TLP-100EUSNetgear ProSafe GS510TLP 8 Ports Mng. Layer 3 Switch PoE 229,00 Euro
GSM7224P-100NESNetgear ProSafe M4100-24G-POE+ 24x 1 Gb PoE+ E + 4x SFP (sh)929,00 Euro
GSM7248-200EUSNetgear ProSafe M4100-50G 50x 1 Gb RJ45 + 4x SFP (shared) 669,00 Euro
XSM4324S-100NESNetgear ProSafe M4300-12X12F 12+12 10 Gigabit port 3072,19 Euro
GSM4352S-100NESNetgear ProSafe M4300-52G 48/2/2 1G Copper (2/2 x 10G) 2032,80 Euro
XSM4396K0-10000SNetgear ProSafe M4300-96X (empty) 4779,50 Euro
GS724T-400EUSNetgear ProSafe Managed Switch 24x 10/100/1000 GS724Tv4 161,90 Euro
GS728TP-100EUSNetgear ProSafe Managed Switch 24x 10/100/1000 GS728TP PoE 508,20 Euro
GS748T-500EUSNetgear ProSafe Managed Switch 48x 10/100/1000 GS748T 389,00 Euro
GSM7252S-100NESNetgear ProSafe Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300-52G 2504,70 Euro
TL-SF1008PTP-LINK Desktop PoE Switch TL-SF1008P 8x 10/100Mbps 86,50 Euro
TLSF1005DTP-LINK Desktop Switch TL-SF1005D 5x 10/100Mbps 11,95 Euro
TLSF1008DTP-LINK Desktop Switch TL-SF1008D 8x 10/100Mbps 12,50 Euro
TLSG1005DTP-LINK Desktop Switch TL-SG1005D 5x Gigabit 18,95 Euro
TLSG1008DTP-LINK Desktop Switch TL-SG1008D 8x Gigabit 25,95 Euro
TL-SG105TP-LINK Desktop Switch TL-SG105 5x Gigabit Metal (incl rec.)21,95 Euro
TL-SG1016DETP-LINK Gigabit Easy Smart Switch TL-SG1016DE 16x gigabit 111,00 Euro
TL-SG1024DETP-LINK Gigabit Easy Smart Switch TL-SG1024DE 24x gigabit 138,00 Euro
TL-SG108ETP-LINK Gigabit Easy Smart Switch TL-SG108E 8x gigabit 52,00 Euro
TL-SG3216TP-LINK Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch TL-SG3216 16x Gigabit160,00 Euro
TL-SG3424TP-LINK Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch TL-SG3424 24x Gigabit249,00 Euro
TL-SG3424PTP-LINK Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch TL-SG3424P 24x Gigabit439,23 Euro
TL-SG3210TP-LINK Gigabit L2 Managed Switch TL-SG3210 8x Gigabit 2xSFP137,94 Euro
TL-SG2008TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2008 8x gigabit 95,59 Euro
TL-SG2216TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2216 16x gigabit + 2x SFP 157,30 Euro
TLSG1016TP-LINK Gigabit Switch TL-SG1016 16x Gigabit 96,80 Euro
TLSG1016DTP-LINK Gigabit Switch TL-SG1016D 16x Gigabit 71,95 Euro
TLSG1024TP-LINK Gigabit Switch TL-SG1024 24x Gigabit 118,58 Euro
TL-SG1024DTP-LINK Gigabit Switch TL-SG1024D 24x Gigabit 148,83 Euro
TLSG1048TP-LINK Gigabit Switch TL-SG1048 48x Gigabit 483,88 Euro
TL-SG5428TP-LINK L2 Managed Switch TL-SG5428 24x 10/100Mb 4x Gigabit 361,79 Euro
TLSF1024TP-LINK Rackmount Switch TL-SF1024 24x 10/100Mbps 59,00 Euro
US-48-500WUbiquiti UniFi Switch 48, 500W, 48 Gb RJ45, 2 SFP+, 2 SFP 799,00 Euro

 

- WIRELESS LAN - NETWORK -
 
WAC510B03-10000S3 * Netgear WAC510 ProSafe 2x2 Wireless-AC Access Point 295,00 Euro
WAC510-4PACK4 * Netgear WAC510 ProSafe 2x2 Wireless-AC 438,03 Euro
ITANUSBAC51ASUS Dual-band AC Wireless-AC600 USB Adapter 28,00 Euro
DSR-250ND-Link Unified Services Router DSR-250N Gbit 229,00 Euro
9978Devolo GigaGate Expansion 139,90 Euro
9971Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit 209,00 Euro
DN7020Digitus Wifi Finder witch LCD incl. WLAN adapter usb 49,00 Euro
EM4630Eminent WiFi Travel Router (travel router, adapter and USB) 39,00 Euro
EM4700Eminent Wireless N Router 300Mbps 2 antenna 32,50 Euro
EM4544Eminent Wireless Router 300N 39,00 Euro
EM4510Eminent Wireless Router Gigabit Dual Band AC1200 84,90 Euro
EM4500Eminent Wireless Router Gigabit Dual Band AC750 69,00 Euro
PAV12V-100EUSNetgear 12Volt adapter extern 24,90 Euro
A6210-100PESNetgear A6210 Wireless-adapter USB 3.0 53,95 Euro
R6300-100PESNetgear AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router R6300 119,00 Euro
R7800-100PESNetgear AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router R7800 229,00 Euro
A6100-100PESNetgear AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 802.11ac Dual Band 36,95 Euro
WNA3100MNetgear N300 Wireless Mini USB Adapter WNA3100M 20,95 Euro
WNR2000-100PESNetgear N300 Wireless Router WNR2000 49,00 Euro
WNDR3700Netgear N600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router WNDR3700 79,00 Euro
WNDR3400Netgear N600 Wireless Dual Band Router WNDR3400 79,00 Euro
WNDA3100Netgear N600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter 29,95 Euro
RBK50-100PESNETGEAR Orbi WiFi System RBK50 429,00 Euro
WAC104-100PESNetgear WAC104 Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless Access Point 89,95 Euro
WAC510+PAV12VNetgear WAC510 ProSafe 2x2 Wireless-AC + 12V PowerSupply 163,90 Euro
WAC510-10000SNetgear WAC510 ProSafe 2x2 Wireless-AC Access Point 139,00 Euro
WNA3100M-100PESNetgear WNA3100M USB WiFi Adapter 25,00 Euro
WNR3500LNetgear WNR3500L Rangemax Wireless-N open source gb router 79,00 Euro
WLR-3100Sitecom WLR-3100 N300 Wi-Fi Router X3 34,99 Euro
WLR-5002Sitecom WLR-5002 AC750 Wi-Fi Dual-band Gigabit Router X5 - U69,99 Euro
WLR-7100Sitecom WLR-7100 AC1200 Wi-Fi Dual-band Gigabit Router X7 - 89,99 Euro
WLX-2005Sitecom WLX-2005 N300 Wi-Fi Wallmount Access Point 39,99 Euro
TL-WA701NDTP-LINK 150M Wireless N Access Point Lite 39,00 Euro
M7350TP-LINK M7350 - 4G - Mobile hotspot 99,00 Euro
M7350V4TP-LINK M7350 V4 - 4G - Mobile hotspot ac 129,00 Euro
TL-MR200TP-LINK TL-MR200 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet, Cellular Mod. 4G 149,00 Euro
TL-MR6400TP-LINK TL-MR6400 IEEE 802.11n Ethernet, Cellular Mod. 4G 119,00 Euro
TL-POE150STP-LINK TL-POE150S PoE Injector - 48 V DC 1 Port 34,85 Euro
TL-WA801NDTP-LINK TL-WA801ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point 34,95 Euro
TL-WA901NDTP-LINK TL-WA901ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point 47,95 Euro
ITTLWN823NTP-LINK TL-WN823n Wireless-N mini USB Adapter 19,00 Euro
UAP-AC-PROUbiquiti UniFi 802.11ac PRO Access Point 149,00 Euro
UAP-AC-PRO-5Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11ac PRO Access Point - 5 pack 659,00 Euro
UC-CKUbiquiti UniFi Cloud Key 99,00 Euro

 

Alle prijzen onder voorbehoud en incl. 21% BTW



Ericom Computers - Tiensestraat 178 - 3000 Leuven
HRL: Leuven : 82.966 - BTW : BE 448-379-827